2014年3月8日星期六

L'avènement de la certification SAP pratique d'examen C-GRCAC-10 questions et réponses

Choisir le Pass4Test peut vous aider à réussir 100% le test SAP C-GRCAC-10 qui change tout le temps. Pass4Test peut vous offrir les infos plus nouvelles. Dans le site de Pass4Test le servie en ligne est disponible toute la journée. Si vous ne passerez pas le test, votre argent sera tout rendu.

Tant que vous avez besion de participer l'examen, nous pouvons toujours mettre à jour de matériaux à propos de test Certification SAP C-GRCAC-10. Le guide d'étude de Pass4Test comprend les excercices de SAP C-GRCAC-10 et la Q&A qui peut vous permetrre à réussir 100% le test SAP C-GRCAC-10. Vous pouvez faire une meilleure préparation pour le test. D'ailleurs, la mise à jour pendant un an après vendre est gratuite pour vous.

La partie plus nouvelle de test Certification SAP C-GRCAC-10 est disponible à télécharger gratuitement dans le site de Pass4Test. Les exercices de Pass4Test sont bien proches de test réel SAP C-GRCAC-10. En comparaison les Q&As dans les autres sites, vous trouverez que les nôtres sont beaucoup plus complets. Les Q&As de Pass4Test sont tout recherchés par les experts de Pass4Test, y compris le test simulation.

Choisissez le Pass4Test, choisissez le succès. Le produit offert par Pass4Test vous permet à réussir le test SAP C-GRCAC-10. C'est necessaire de prendre un test simulation avant participer le test réel. C'est une façon bien effective. Choisir Pass4Test vous permet à réussir 100% le test.

Code d'Examen: C-GRCAC-10
Nom d'Examen: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP BusinessObjects Access Control 10.0)
Questions et réponses: 80 Q&As

C-GRCAC-10 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/C-GRCAC-10.html

NO.1 You have identified some risks that need to be defined as cross-system risks. How do you
configure your system to enable cross-system risk analysis?
A. 1. Set the analysis scope of the function to cross-system.
2. Create cross-system type connectors.
3. Assign the corresponding connectors to the appropriate connector group.
4. Generate rules.
B. 1. Set the analysis scope of the risk to cross-system.
2. Create cross-system type connectors.
3. Assign the corresponding connectors to the appropriate connector group.
4. Generate rules.
C. 1. Set the analysis scope of the risk to cross-system.
2. Create a cross-system type connector group.
3. Assign the corresponding connectors to the connector group.
4. Generate rules.
D. 1. Set the analysis scope of the function to cross-system.
2. Create a cross-system type connector group.
3. Assign the corresponding connectors to the connector group.
4. Generate rules.
Answer: D

SAP examen   C-GRCAC-10   certification C-GRCAC-10   C-GRCAC-10 examen

NO.2 Your customer has created a custom transaction code ZFB10N by copying transaction FB10
and
implementing a user exit.
How can you incorporate the customer enhancement into the global rule set so that it will be
available for Risk Analysis?
A. Update security permissions in all relevant authorization objects, maintain the custom program
name in all relevant functions, and generate the access rules.
B. Update all relevant functions with ZFB10N, maintain the permission values for all relevant
authorization objects, and generate the access rules.
C. Update all relevant functions with ZFB10N, maintain the permission values in the relevant
access risk, and generate the global rule set.
D. Update the relevant access risk with ZFB10N, maintain access rules in all relevant functions,
and generate the global rule set.
Answer: B

SAP examen   C-GRCAC-10   certification C-GRCAC-10   C-GRCAC-10 examen   C-GRCAC-10

NO.3 Which configuration parameters determine the content of the log generated by the SPM Log
Synch job? (Choose three)
A. Enable Risk Change log (1002)
B. Enable Authorization Logging (1100)
C. Retrieve System log (4004)
D. Retrieve OS Command log (4006)
E. Retrieve Audit log (4005)
Answer: C,D,E

certification SAP   certification C-GRCAC-10   certification C-GRCAC-10   C-GRCAC-10 examen

NO.4 What does assigning the Logical Group (SOD-LOG) type to a connector group allow you to do?
A. Run a cross-system analysis.
B. Use the connector group for transports to the target system.
C. Monitor the target system.
D. Use the connector group as a business role management landscape.
Answer: D

certification SAP   C-GRCAC-10 examen   C-GRCAC-10   certification C-GRCAC-10   C-GRCAC-10
9. Who approves the review of the periodic segregation of duties?
A. Mitigation monitors
B. Role owners
C. Mitigation approvers
D. Risk owners
Answer: D

SAP   C-GRCAC-10 examen   C-GRCAC-10   certification C-GRCAC-10
10. How are lines and columns linked in a BRFplus initiator decision table?
A. A column to a column through a logical OR
B. A column to a line through a logical OR
C. A column to a column through a logical AND
D. A line to a line through a logical AND
Answer: C

SAP examen   certification C-GRCAC-10   C-GRCAC-10   C-GRCAC-10   C-GRCAC-10

NO.5 Which of the following objects can you maintain in the "Maintain Paths" work area of MSMP
workflow configuration? (Choose three)
A. Paths
B. Path versions
C. Rules for path mappings
D. Stage notification settings
E. Stages
Answer: A,D,E

certification SAP   certification C-GRCAC-10   certification C-GRCAC-10   C-GRCAC-10

NO.6 What do you mitigate using Access Control?
A. Roles
B. Users
C. Risks
D. Functions
Answer: C

SAP   C-GRCAC-10   C-GRCAC-10 examen   C-GRCAC-10 examen   C-GRCAC-10

NO.7 Your customer wants a manager to fulfill both MSMP workflow agent purposes.
How do you configure this?
A. Maintain the manager agent twice, once for each purpose, using the same agent ID.
B. Maintain the manager agent once and assign both purposes to it without using an agent ID.
C. Maintain the manager agent twice, once for each purpose, using different agent IDs.
D. Maintain the manager agent once and assign both purposes to it using the same agent ID.
Answer: C

certification SAP   certification C-GRCAC-10   C-GRCAC-10   C-GRCAC-10 examen

NO.8 Your customer wants to eliminate false positives from their risk analysis results.
How must you configure Access Control to include organizational value checks when performing a
risk analysis? (Choose two)
A. Configure organization rules for each relevant function.
B. Update the functions that contain each relevant action by activating the fields for the required
permissions and maintaining a value for each specific organization.
C. Configure organization rules for each relevant risk.
D. Update the functions that contain each relevant action by activating the fields for the required
permissions.
E. Configure organization level system parameters to incorporate all organization levels for each
relevant risk.
Answer: C,D

SAP examen   C-GRCAC-10 examen   C-GRCAC-10   certification C-GRCAC-10

Bien qu'Il y ait plein de talentueux dans cette société, il manque beaucoup de professionnels dans les domaine en cours de développement, l'Industrie IT est l'un de ces domaines. Donc le test SAP C-GRCAC-10 est un bon l'examination de technique informatique. Pass4Test est un site d'offrir la formation particulière au test SAP C-GRCAC-10.

没有评论:

发表评论