2014年4月11日星期五

IBM meilleur examen A2010-597, questions et réponses

Pas besoin de beaucoup d'argent et de temps, vous pouvez passer le test IBM A2010-597 juste avec la Q&A de IBM A2010-597 offerte par Pass4Test qui vous offre le test simulation bien proche de test réel.

C'est sûr que le Certificat IBM A2010-597 puisse améliorer le lendemain de votre carrière. Parce que si vous pouvez passer le test IBM A2010-597, c'est une meilleure preuve de vos connaissances professionnelles et de votre bonne capacité à être qualifié d'un bon boulot. Le Certificat IBM A2010-597 peut bien tester la professionnalité de IT.

Beaucoup de travailleurs dans l'Industrie IT peut obenir un meilleur travail et améliorer son niveau de vie à travers le Certificat IBM A2010-597. Mais la majorité des candidats dépensent beaucoup de temps et d'argent pour préparer le test, ça ne coûte pas dans cette société que le temps est tellement précieux. Pass4Test peut vous aider à économiser le temps et l'effort pendant le cours de la préparation du test IBM A2010-597. Choisir le produit de Pass4Test particulier pour le test Certification IBM A2010-597 vous permet à réussir 100% le test. Votre argent sera tout rendu si malheureusement vous ne passez pas le test.

Code d'Examen: A2010-597
Nom d'Examen: IBM (Assess: IBM TRIRIGA Application Platform V3.2.1 Application Development)
Questions et réponses: 131 Q&As

L'équipe de Pass4Test rehcerche la Q&A de test certification IBM A2010-597 en visant le test IBM A2010-597. Cet outil de formation peut vous aider à se préparer bien dans une courte terme. Vous vous renforcerez les connaissances de base et même prendrez tous essences de test Certification. Pass4Test vous assure à réussir le test IBM A2010-597 sans aucune doute.

Pass4Test peut offrir nombreux de documentations aux candidats de test IBM A2010-597, et aider les candidats à réussir le test. Les marétiaux visés au test IBM A2010-597 sont tout recherchés par les experts avec leurs connaissances professionnelles et les expériences. Les charactéristiques se reflètent dans la bonne qualité de Q&A, la vitesse de la mise à jour. Le point plus important est que notre Q&A est laquelle le plus proche du test réel. Pass4Test peut vous permettre à réussir le test IBM A2010-597 100%.

A2010-597 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/A2010-597.html

NO.1 A navigation collection is a hierarchical structure that contains what?
A. portal sections
B. navigation items
C. only menu items
D. only related navigation items
Answer: B

IBM examen   A2010-597   A2010-597   A2010-597   A2010-597 examen   A2010-597

NO.2 What is the process to hide a state transition action from view in a form?
A. Select Secondary Action in the sub actions properties in Form Builder.
B. Deselect Default Display in the state transition properties in Form Builder
C. Select Secondary Action in the state transition properties in Form Builder.
D. Configure Includes/Excludes in the sub actions properties in Form Builder.
Answer: B

IBM   certification A2010-597   certification A2010-597   A2010-597 examen   A2010-597 examen   A2010-597 examen

NO.3 When a transition occurs to move a record into a tri Active state, the expected behavior is that
the form is in a read-only state. This is not happening. What is the issue with the Read-Only
property?
A. It is not configured in the Sub Action properties.
B. It is not configured in the Form Section properties.
C. It is not configured in the Business Object properties.
D. It is not configured in the State Transition properties for at least one transition.
Answer: D

IBM examen   A2010-597   A2010-597   A2010-597   A2010-597

NO.4 In the Data Modeler's Association List what does a red star next to the association indicate?
A. The association is used in a smart section.
B. The association is a dependent association.
C. The association is referenced by a locator field.
D. The association is referenced by a required field.
Answer: B

IBM   A2010-597   A2010-597 examen   A2010-597

NO.5 Which workflow type gets executed by an association of two objects?
A. synchronous workflow using temporary data
B. synchronous workflow using permanent data
C. asynchronous workflow using temporary data
D. asynchronous workflow using permanent data
Answer: D

IBM   A2010-597 examen   A2010-597   A2010-597

NO.6 Which statement is true when defining an Include association?
A. The association from the child to the parent must be defined with the child in an editable state.
B. The association from the parent to the child must be defined with the parent in an editable state.
C. The association from the parent to the child must be defined with both the parent and the child
in an editable state.
D. The association from the child to the parent must be defined with both the parent and the child
in an editable state.
Answer: B

IBM   certification A2010-597   certification A2010-597

NO.7 Where are the classifications' hierarchical parents to child associations created?
A. In the Form Builder
B. In the Data Modeler
C. In the Association Manager
D. In the State Family Manager
Answer: B

IBM   A2010-597 examen   A2010-597 examen   A2010-597   A2010-597

NO.8 Several organization records appear in reports but do not appear in the Organization hierarchy.
What should be the first item to validate during the troubleshooting process for the records in
question?
A. verify that the records have the required Primary Organization association to the organization's
root node in the hierarchy
B. verify that the records have forward and reverse association strings of Included In and Includes to
other records in the hierarchy
C. verify that the records have forward and reverse association strings of Is Parent Of and Is Child Of
to other records in the hierarchy
D. verify that the records have forward and reverse association strings of Primary Location and
Primary Location Of to other records in the hierarchy
Answer: C

IBM   A2010-597 examen   A2010-597 examen

NO.9 How can a list be sorted to display more frequent values first?
A. In the Data Modeler, set the sequence order in the properties of the List field.
B. Values can only be sorted in ascending and descending order and cannot be ordered individually.
C. In the Form layout, use the Manual Sort option to arrange the entries in the desired order
sequence.
D. In the List Manager, use arrows from the Order column to move entries to the desired order
sequence.
Answer: D

certification IBM   A2010-597   A2010-597 examen   A2010-597

NO.10 An existing portal must be modified so that a new navigation collection will display in the
portal. Assuming that a navigation collection of type Quick Links exists and is populated with
navigation items, what additional new element must be created to display this collection in the
existing portal?
A. Portal
B. Portal Section
C. Navigation Item
D. Navigation Collection
Answer: B

IBM   A2010-597 examen   A2010-597   A2010-597

Pass4Test a une grande équipe composée des experts d'expérience dans l'industrie IT. Leurs connaissances professionnelles et les recherches font une bonne Q&A, qui vous permet à passer le test IBM A2010-597. Dans Pass4Test, vous pouvez trouver une façon plus convenable à se former. Les resources de Pass4Test sont bien fiable. Choisissez Pass4Test, choisissez un raccourci à réussir le test IBM A2010-597.

没有评论:

发表评论