C'est pas facile à passer le test Certification IBM C2010-571, choisir une bonne formation est le premier bas de réussir, donc choisir une bonne resource des informations de test IBM C2010-571 est l'assurance du succès. Pass4Test est une assurance comme ça. Une fois que vous choisissez le test IBM C2010-571, vous allez passer le test IBM C2010-571 avec succès, de plus, un an de service en ligne après vendre est gratuit pour vous.
Beaucoup de travailleurs dans l'Industrie IT peut obenir un meilleur travail et améliorer son niveau de vie à travers le Certificat IBM C2010-571. Mais la majorité des candidats dépensent beaucoup de temps et d'argent pour préparer le test, ça ne coûte pas dans cette société que le temps est tellement précieux. Pass4Test peut vous aider à économiser le temps et l'effort pendant le cours de la préparation du test IBM C2010-571. Choisir le produit de Pass4Test particulier pour le test Certification IBM C2010-571 vous permet à réussir 100% le test. Votre argent sera tout rendu si malheureusement vous ne passez pas le test.
Code d'Examen: C2010-571
Nom d'Examen: IBM (IBM Tivoli Process Automation Engine V7.5 Implementation)
Questions et réponses: 287 Q&As
Si vous vous inscriez le test IBM C2010-571, vous devez choisir une bonne Q&A. Le test IBM C2010-571 est un test Certification très important dans l'Industrie IT. C'est essentielle d'une bonne préparation avant le test.
Le test IBM C2010-571 est test certification très répandu dans l'industrie IT. Vous pourriez à améliorer votre niveau de vie, l'état dans l'industrie IT, etc. C'est aussi un test très rentable, mais très difficile à réussir.
C2010-571 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/C2010-571.html
NO.1 Where are attached document folders associated?
A. Documents application
B. any Single-Page application
C. System Configuration application
D. the application that allows attached documents
Answer: A
IBM certification C2010-571 certification C2010-571 certification C2010-571 C2010-571
NO.2 An item set is required to generate data records. What are two of the records? (Choose
two.)
A. People
B. Assets
C. Locations
D. Item Master
E. Organizations
Answer: D,E
IBM C2010-571 certification C2010-571 certification C2010-571 C2010-571
NO.3 Which statement explains the relationship of an E-audit fitter to the Database
Configuration application?
A. Using the Database Configuration application allows the creation of E-audit filters for main
objects only.
B. The type of information that requires these E-audit filters can be refined by using the E-
audit filter on
the Audit section of the Object tab within the Database Configuration application.
C. Included in the Database Configuration application is an action item called Enable E-audit
Filter which
allows the selection of the appropriate auditing requirements for a given database object
D. E-Audit filters are created for database objects in the Audit application and enabled using
the E-audit
filter selection dialog on each database object within the Database Configuration application.
Answer: B
IBM certification C2010-571 C2010-571
NO.4 Which two modifications can be made to the user interface of a selected application
using the
Application Designer? (Choose two.)
A. add values to a domain
B. add a tab to an application
C. add an attribute to an object
D. move a field within an application
E. change the data type of an attribute
Answer: B,D
IBM C2010-571 C2010-571
NO.5 Which statement is true related to applications and the Application Designer?
A. All modifications to applications must be performed with the Application Designer
B. The files necessary to display an application are stored In the MAXAPPFILES table in the
database.
C. The code of a control can be modified with the Application Designer when used in code
configuration
mode.
D. Every application has a presentation XML that contains the information required to build
the
application's user interface
Answer: D
certification IBM C2010-571 examen C2010-571 examen certification C2010-571 C2010-571
NO.6 Which property prints a stack trace for fetch results?
A. mxe.db.fetchStack
B. mxe.db.fetchResult
C. mxe.db.fetchStackLogLimit
D. mxe.db.fetchResultLogLimit
Answer: D
IBM certification C2010-571 certification C2010-571 C2010-571
NO.7 What happens when the Rolling Appender reaches the file size limit?
A. The current file is deleted and a new file is created
B. The current file is renamed and a new file is created.
C. The new log statements overwrite the older log on the same file.
D. The current file is moved into the /maximo/logfile/archive directory and a new file is
created
Answer: B
certification IBM C2010-571 examen C2010-571 certification C2010-571 certification C2010-571
NO.8 How is the Condition Expression Builder accessed?
A. select Condition Expression Builder from the Administration module menu
B. select Condition Expression Builder icon in the Conditional Expression application toolbar
C. select Condition Expression Builder icon in the Conditional Expression application details
view
D. select Condition Expression Builder from the Conditional Expression application Select
Action menu
Answer: C
IBM C2010-571 certification C2010-571 C2010-571
NO.9 The Conditional Expression Manager is accessed through which system module?
A. Security
B. Integration
C. Administration
D. System Configuration
Answer: C
IBM C2010-571 C2010-571
NO.10 A PDF needs to be added to Tivoli process automation engine. Where can this be
done.?
A. Manage Files Select Action from the application that allows attached documents
B. Manage Library Select Action from the application that allows attached documents
C. Manage Folders Select Action from the application that allows attached documents
D. Manage Documents Select Action from the application that allows attached documents
Answer: B
certification IBM C2010-571 certification C2010-571 C2010-571 C2010-571
Dans cette société de l'information technologies, c'est bien populaire que l'on prenne la formation en Internet, Pass4Test est l'un des sites d'offrir la formation particulère pour le test IBM C2010-571. Pass4Test a une expérience riche pour répondre les demandes des candidats.
没有评论:
发表评论