2014年2月9日星期日

EXIN meilleur examen EX0-114, questions et réponses

Quand vous hésitez même à choisir Pass4Test, le démo gratuit dans le site Pass4Test est disponible pour vous à essayer avant d'acheter. Nos démos vous feront confiant à choisir Pass4Test. Pass4Test est votre meilleur choix à passer l'examen de Certification EXIN EX0-114, et aussi une meilleure assurance du succès du test EX0-114. Vous choisissez Pass4Test, vous choisissez le succès.

Pass4Test possède un l'outil de formation particulier à propos de test EXIN EX0-114. Vous pouvez améliorer les techniques et connaissances professionnelles en coûtant un peu d'argent à courte terme, et vous preuver la professionnalité dans le future proche. L'outil de formation EXIN EX0-114 offert par Pass4Test est recherché par les experts de Pass4Test en profitant les expériences et les connaissances riches.

Pass4Test est un site à offrir particulièrement la Q&A EXIN EX0-114, vous pouvez non seulement aprrendre plus de connaissances professionnelles, et encore obtenir le Passport de Certification EXIN EX0-114, et trouver un meilleur travail plus tard. Les documentations offertes par Pass4Test sont tout étudiés par les experts de Pass4Test en profitant leurs connaissances et expériences, ces Q&As sont impresionnées par une bonne qualité. Il ne faut que choisir Pass4Test, vous pouvez non seulement passer le test EXIN EX0-114 et même se renforcer vos connaissances professionnelles IT.

Pass4Test est un seul site web qui peut offrir toutes les documentations de test EXIN EX0-114. Ce ne sera pas un problème à réussir le test EXIN EX0-114 si vous préparez le test avec notre guide d'étude.

Code d'Examen: EX0-114
Nom d'Examen: EXIN (IT Service Mgmt Foundation Bridge based on ISO/IEC 20000 )
Questions et réponses: 78 Q&As

EX0-114 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/EX0-114.html

NO.1 What data is recorded when an incident is reported to the Service Desk?
A. the name of the person reporting the Incident
B. the name of the person handling the Problem
C. the name of the person who approves the Request for Change (RFC)
D. the names of persons who are authorized to implement Changes in the Configuration
ManagementDatabase (CMDB)
Answer: A

EXIN   EX0-114 examen   certification EX0-114   EX0-114 examen

NO.2 Which process aims to prevent incidents resulting from changes to the IT infrastructure?
A. Availability Management
B. Change Management
C. Incident Management
D. Problem Management
Answer: B

EXIN   EX0-114   EX0-114   certification EX0-114

NO.3 A company decides to apply the principle of continual improvement. Which action would result from this
decision.?
A. Analyze and evaluate the existing situation to identify areas for improvement
B. Analyze customer satisfaction and identify resulting actions
C. Review the Service Management System at least annual
D. Start an internal service organization evaluation
Answer: A

EXIN   EX0-114   EX0-114 examen   EX0-114

NO.4 What is required to be in place for emergency changes?
A. Capacity plans
B. Controlled Acceptance Test environment
C. policies and procedures
D. Service Continuity Plans
Answer: C

EXIN   EX0-114 examen   EX0-114 examen   EX0-114   EX0-114

NO.5 Which aspect of the IT-Service Industry is considered to be one of the most important, but also one of
the most difficult?
A. constant quality
B. incorporating technological innovations
C. innovating the way services are provided
D. methodological order based on best practices
Answer: A

EXIN   EX0-114   certification EX0-114   EX0-114   EX0-114 examen

NO.6 What is used for the assessment of maturity of organizations?
A. CMMI
B. CobITTM
C. ITIL
D. MOF
Answer: A

EXIN   EX0-114   EX0-114   EX0-114 examen

NO.7 Due to excessive workload, the Desktop Support group has been unable to meet their agreed service
levels. One of the major contributing factors is the time being spent in direct communication with users.
Which Process or Function can help to alleviate some of this workload?
A. Incident Management
B. Problem Management
C. Service Desk Service
D. Level Management
Answer: C

EXIN   EX0-114 examen   EX0-114   certification EX0-114

NO.8 What defines Service Quality?
A. A series of activities that can be assessed in advance by a provider and customer
B. Achieving a 99.999% continuous level of availability
C. Meeting stated customer requirements and expectations
D. Providing a cost-effective service
Answer: C

certification EXIN   EX0-114   EX0-114 examen   certification EX0-114   EX0-114   EX0-114

NO.9 Which of the following is a best practice concerning information security risk assessment?
A. Information security risk assessments should be carried out by an external auditor to maintain
objectivity.
B. Information security risk assessments should be performed as a result of the review of every incident.
C. Information security risk assessments should be performed at agreed intervals and be maintained
duringchanges.
D. Information security risk assessments should be performed once a year.
Answer: C

EXIN   EX0-114   certification EX0-114   EX0-114   EX0-114 examen

NO.10 What is the difference between a process owner and a process manager?
A. a process owner is responsible for the effectiveness of the process and a process manager is
responsiblefor the realization of the process
B. a process owner is a director and a process manager is a manager
C. a process owner must have a Manager's Certificate and a process manager must have a
Practitioner'scertificate
D. a process owner will work directly with business leadership and the process manager only works within
IT
Answer: A

EXIN   EX0-114 examen   EX0-114   EX0-114   EX0-114   EX0-114 examen

Aujoud'hui, c'est une société de l'informatique. Beaucoup d'organisations peut provider l'outil de se former pour le test Certification EXIN EX0-114. Mais on doit admettre que ces site n'ont pas la capacité à offrir une bonne Q&A, elles sont généralement très vagues et sans les points. C'est loin d'attirer les attentions des candidats.

没有评论:

发表评论