2014年2月16日星期日

Certification Juniper de téléchargement gratuit pratique d'examen JN0-303, questions et réponses

Nous assurons seulement le succès de test certification, mais encore la mise à jour est gratuite pour vous. Si vous ne pouvez pas passer le test, votre argent sera 100% rendu. Toutefois, cette possibilité n'est presque pas de se produire. Vous pouvez tout d'abord télécharger le démo gratuit pour prendre un essai.

Le produit de Pass4Test est réputée par une bonne qualité et fiabilité. Vous pouvez télécharger le démo grantuit pour prendre un essai, nons avons la confiance que vous seriez satisfait. Vous n'aurez plus de raison à s'hésiter en face d'un aussi bon produit. Ajoutez notre Q&A au panier, vous aurez une meilleure préparation avant le test.

Le Certificat Juniper JN0-303 est un passport rêvé par beaucoup de professionnels IT. Le test Juniper JN0-303 est une bonne examination pour les connaissances et techniques professionnelles. Il demande beaucoup de travaux et efforts pour passer le test Juniper JN0-303. Pass4Test est le site qui peut vous aider à économiser le temps et l'effort pour réussir le test Juniper JN0-303 avec plus de possibilités. Si vous êtes intéressé par Pass4Test, vous pouvez télécharger la partie gratuite de Q&A Juniper JN0-303 pour prendre un essai.

Code d'Examen: JN0-303
Nom d'Examen: Juniper (Juniper networks Certified internet specialist.m(jncis-m))
Questions et réponses: 150 Q&As

Pass4Test peut offrir la facilité aux candidats qui préparent le test Juniper JN0-303. Nombreux de candidats choisissent le Pass4Test à préparer le test et réussir finalement à la première fois. Les experts de Pass4Test sont expérimentés et spécialistes. Ils profitent leurs expériences riches et connaissances professionnelles à rechercher la Q&A Juniper JN0-303 selon le résumé de test réel Juniper JN0-303. Vous pouvez réussir le test à la première fois sans aucune doute.

JN0-303 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/JN0-303.html

NO.1 What are three examples of a provider-provisioned VPN supported by JUNOS software? (Choose
three.)
A. L2F
B. PPTP
C. Circuit cross-connect
D. Draft-Martini-based VPNs
E. Draft-Kompella-based VPNs
Answer: CDE

Juniper   JN0-303   certification JN0-303   certification JN0-303   JN0-303

NO.2 Which represents a correct PE-PE BGP configuration for an L3 VPN?
A. [edit]
lab@Amsterdam# show protocols bgp
group int {
type internal;
local-address 192.168.24.1;
neighbor 192.168.16.1;
}
B. [edit]
lab@Amsterdam# show protocols bgp
group int {
type internal;
local-address 192.168.24.1;
family inet {
any;
}
neighbor 192.168.16.1; }
C. [edit]
lab@Amsterdam# show protocols bgp
group int {
type internal;
local-address 192.168.24.1;
family inet {
unicast;
}
family inet-vpn {
unicast;
neighbor 192.168.16.1;
}
D. [edit]
lab@Amsterdam# show protocols bgp
group int {
type internal;
local-address 192.168.24.1;
family inet {
13-vpn;
}
neighbor 192.168.16.1;
}
Answer: C

Juniper   JN0-303 examen   JN0-303 examen

NO.3 What are two commands that can be used to configure MBGP for multicast? (choose two)
A. Under the BGP group, configure family inet any
B. Use the set protocol MBGP command to enable MBGP
C. Under the BGP group, configure family inet multicast
D. Use the set rib-group command to copy the multicast routes into inet.1
Answer: AC

Juniper examen   JN0-303   JN0-303   JN0-303

NO.4 In JUNOS software, what is required to redistribute RIP routes into OSPF?
A. Apply an export policy in RIP.
B. Apply an import policy in RIP.
C. Apply an export policy in OSPF.
D. Apply an import policy in OSPF.
Answer: C

Juniper   certification JN0-303   JN0-303 examen

NO.5 What prevents routing loops when MSDP is configured across multiple domains?
A. PIM-SM
B. Scoping
C. Auto-RP
D. MBGP
Answer: D

Juniper   JN0-303   certification JN0-303

NO.6 Which three RP election mechanisms are available in a PIM-SM domain? (Choose three.)
A. Static
B. Auto-RP
C. Dynamic-RP
D. Bootstrap router
Answer: ABD

Juniper   JN0-303 examen   JN0-303   certification JN0-303

NO.7 PE1 has connections to VPN sites that are served by three remote PE routers. How many LSP's must
be established to support 2547bis?
A. an LSP for each local CE device
B. an LSP for each remote PE device
C. an LSP for each remote CE device
D. an LSP for each CE facing interface
Answer: B

Juniper   JN0-303   certification JN0-303

NO.8 Which JUNOS software operational-mode command displays the status of a Draft-Martini VPN?
A. show ldp neighbor
B. show martini connections
C. show l2circuit connections
D. show l2vpn connections
Answer: C

certification Juniper   JN0-303   JN0-303 examen   JN0-303

NO.9 Which two steps are required for a Kompella Layer 2 VPN? (Choose two.)
A. Configure a site ID for each CE
B. Configure a VPN label for each VPN
C. Configure a MP-BGP session to each PE
D. Configure an Extended LDP Session to each PE
Answer: AC

Juniper   JN0-303 examen   JN0-303

NO.10 Which multicast mode does Auto-RP require?
A. Link-mode
B. Dense mode
C. Sparse mode D. Sparse-dense mode
Answer: D

Juniper   JN0-303 examen   JN0-303

NO.11 In what PIM topology would you use MSDP within a single domain?
A. Auto-RP
B. Anycast RP
C. Bootstrap router
D. PIM sparse mode
Answer: B

Juniper   JN0-303 examen   JN0-303 examen   certification JN0-303   JN0-303

NO.12 Which LSA is the Type 10?
A. Router LSA
B. Opaque LSA
C. AS attributes LSA
D. ASBR summary LSA
E. Network summary LSA
Answer: B

Juniper   JN0-303   certification JN0-303   certification JN0-303   JN0-303

NO.13 Which two mechanisms control route distribution between PE routers in a 2547bis VPN? (Choose
two.)
A. Site ID
B. Policies
C. Circuit ID
D. Extended communities
Answer: BD

Juniper   JN0-303   JN0-303

NO.14 What is the Draft-Kompella control plane based on?
A. IGP
B. LDP
C. BGP
D. MPLS
Answer: C

Juniper   JN0-303   JN0-303

NO.15 Which two multicast groups support Auto-RP mapping and discovery? (Choose two.)
A. 224.0.0.39
B. 224.0.1.39
C. 224.0.0.40
D. 224.0.1.40
Answer: BD

Juniper examen   JN0-303 examen   JN0-303   certification JN0-303

NO.16 In JUNOS software, which three are valid encapsulation types for CCC? (Choose three.)
A. hdlc-ccc
B. atm-cell-ccc
C. cisco-hdlc-ccc
D. ethernet-vlan-ccc
E. ethernet-snap-ccc
Answer: BCD

Juniper examen   certification JN0-303   JN0-303   JN0-303

NO.17 An OSPF non-backbone area allows external routes to be flooded within the area. These external
routes are
propagated into other areas. However, external routes from other areas are not allowed to enter this area.
Which type of
OSPF area does this describe?
A. stub area
B. transit area
C. border area
D. not-so-stubby area
Answer: D

Juniper   JN0-303 examen   JN0-303   JN0-303

NO.18 In JUNOS software, which type of VPN supports IPX and Appletalk?
A. Martini based VPN's
B. 2547bis based VPN's
C. Sham link based VPN's
D. Virtual Router based VPN's
Answer: A

Juniper   certification JN0-303   JN0-303 examen   JN0-303 examen

NO.19 What is the administrative scoping address range associated with global scope?
A. 224.0.0.0/24
B. 239.128.0.0/10
C. 239.192.0.0/14
D. 224.0.1.0?38.255.255.255
Answer: D

Juniper examen   certification JN0-303   JN0-303   JN0-303 examen

NO.20 When comparing CPE and provider-provisioned VPNs (PPVPN), which two statements are true?
(Choose two.)
A. CPE VPN's require dedicated VPN aware hardware at customer site, PPVPN does not.
B. PPVPN's require dedicated VPN aware hardware at customer site, CPE VPN's does not.
C. CPE VPN's scale better than PPVPN's as they do not require a per site configuration on the CPE.
D. PPVPN's scale better than CPE VPN's as they do not require a per site configuration on the CPE.
Answer: AD

certification Juniper   JN0-303 examen   JN0-303   certification JN0-303   JN0-303

L'importance de la position de Certificat Juniper JN0-303 dans l'industrie IT est bien claire pour tout le monde, mais c'est pas facile à obtenir ce Certificat. Il y a beaucoup de Q&As qui manquent une haute précision des réponses. Cependant, Pass4Test peut offrir des matériaux pratiques pour toutes les personnes à participer l'examen de Certification, et il peut aussi offrir à tout moment toutes les informations que vous auriez besoin à réussir l'examen Juniper JN0-303 par votre première fois.

没有评论:

发表评论