2014年3月1日星期六

SAP meilleur examen C_TSCM52_64, questions et réponses

Le Certificat de SAP C_TSCM52_64 signifie aussi un nouveau jalon de la carrière, le travail aura une space plus grande à augmenter, et tout le monde dans l'industrie IT sont désireux de l'obtenir. En face d'une grande passion pour le test Certification SAP C_TSCM52_64, le contrariété est le taux très faible à réussir. Bien sûr que l'on ne passe pas le test C_TSCM52_64 sans aucun éffort, en même temps, le test de SAP C_TSCM52_64 demande les connaissances bien professionnelles. Le guide d'étude dans le site Pass4Test peut vous fournir un raccourci à réussir le test SAP C_TSCM52_64 et à obtenir le Certificat de ce test. Choisissez le guide d'étude de Pass4Test, vous verrez moins de temps dépensés, moins d'efforts contribués, mais plus de chances à réussir le test. Ça c'est une solution bien rentable pour vous.

Pass4Test est un fournisseur professionnel des documentations à propos du test Certification IT, avec lequel vous pouvez améliorer le future de votre carrière. Vous trouverez que nos Q&As seraient persuadantes d'après d'avoir essayer nos démos gratuits. Le démo de SAP C_TSCM52_64 (même que les autres démos) est gratuit à télécharger. Vous n'aurez pas aucune hésitation après travailler avec notre démo.

Pass4Test est un bon catalyseur du succès pour les professionnels IT. Beaucoup de gens passer le test SAP C_TSCM52_64 avec l'aide de l'outil formation. Les experts profitent leurs expériences riches et connaissances à faire sortir la Q&A SAP C_TSCM52_64 plus nouvelle qui comprend les exercices de pratiquer et le test simulation. Vous pouvez passer le test SAP C_TSCM52_64 plus facilement avec la Q&A de Pass4Test.

Pour réussir le test SAP C_TSCM52_64 demande beaucoup de connaissances professionnelles IT. Il n'y a que les gens qui possèdent bien les connaissances complètes à participer le test SAP C_TSCM52_64. Maintenant, on a les autres façons pour se former. Bien que vous n'ayez pas une connaissance complète maintenant, vous pouvez quand même réussir le test SAP C_TSCM52_64 avec l'aide de Pass4Test. En comparaison des autres façons, cette là dépense moins de temps et de l'effort. Tous les chemins mènent à Rome.

Pass4Test est un bon site qui provide la façon efficace à se former à court terme pour réussir le test SAP C_TSCM52_64, c'est un certificat qui peut améliorer le niveau de vie. Les gens avec le Certificat gagent beaucoup plus que les gens sans Certificat SAP C_TSCM52_64. Vous aurez une space plus grande à se développer.

Code d'Examen: C_TSCM52_64
Nom d'Examen: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Procurement with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4)
Questions et réponses: 80 Q&As

Maintenant, beaucoup de professionnels IT prennent un même point de vue que le test SAP C_TSCM52_64 est le tremplin à surmonter la pointe de l'Industrie IT. Beaucoup de professionnels IT mettent les yeux au test Certification SAP C_TSCM52_64.

Le test SAP C_TSCM52_64 est le premier pas pour promouvoir dans l'Industrie IT, mais aussi la seule rue ramenée au pic de succès. Le test SAP C_TSCM52_64 joue un rôle très important dans cette industrie. Et aussi, Pass4Test est un chaînon inevitable pour réussir le test sans aucune doute.

C_TSCM52_64 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/C_TSCM52_64.html

NO.1 Before deliveries arrive from certain vendors, you want to be informed of the delivery date and quantity.
To do this, you use a confirmation control key.
Which of the following settings can you define in a confirmation control key?
A. Only the confirmed quantity can be posted when the goods are received.
B. Confirmations must be transmitted electronically.
C. The goods receipt can be posted no earlier than the confirmed delivery date.
D. The full confirmed quantity must be entered in one posting in the system.
Answer: A

certification SAP   C_TSCM52_64   C_TSCM52_64   certification C_TSCM52_64   C_TSCM52_64 examen   C_TSCM52_64

NO.2 Which field attribute is given the highest priority in the field selection control?
A. Optional field
B. Required entry field
C. Suppress
D. Display
Answer: C

certification SAP   certification C_TSCM52_64   C_TSCM52_64   C_TSCM52_64 examen   C_TSCM52_64

NO.3 What is mandatory in a purchase order for a non-valuated material?
A. Set the indicator for goods receipt.
B. Select an account assignment category and assign an account assignment object.
C. Set the indicator for non-valuated goods receipts.
D. Set the indicator for invoice receipt.
Answer: B

SAP examen   C_TSCM52_64   C_TSCM52_64 examen   certification C_TSCM52_64

NO.4 Your company manages stock of various advertising articles on a quantity and value basis. In the future,
you want to analyze the value of these advertising articles.
Unfortunately, the articles have been created with different material types, material groups, valuation
classes, and in different number range intervals.
For this reason, you want to change the assignments.
Which of the following changes are possible, even if stock exists for the articles?
A. You create a new material group and then change the material group of the advertising articles to the
new material group.
B. You create a new material type and then change the material type of the advertising articles to the new
material type.
C. You create a new valuation class and then change the valuation class of the advertising articles to the
new valuation class.
D. You create a new number range interval and then change the material numbers of the advertising
articles to a number in the new number range interval.
Answer: A

SAP examen   certification C_TSCM52_64   C_TSCM52_64

NO.5 In which of the following cases is the goods receipt always posted as non-valuated?
A. Goods receipt for initial stock entry
B. Goods receipt to the stock of material provided to vendor
C. Goods receipt for a free-of-charge delivery
D. Goods receipt to the consignment stock
Answer: D

SAP   C_TSCM52_64   certification C_TSCM52_64   C_TSCM52_64

NO.6 Which assignment can be made for the organizational object "purchasing organization".?
A. A purchasing organization can be assigned to multiple company codes
B. A purchasing organization can be assigned to multiple controlling areas
C. A purchasing organization can be assigned to multiple plants
D. Multiple purchasing groups can be assigned to a purchasing organization
Answer: C

SAP   C_TSCM52_64 examen   certification C_TSCM52_64   C_TSCM52_64 examen   C_TSCM52_64

NO.7 Which of the following is a prerequisite for transfer postings between two materials ("material to
material")?
A. The materials being transferred must have the same valuation class.
B. The materials being transferred must have the same material type.
C. The materials being transferred must have the same material group.
D. The materials being transferred must have the same base unit of measure.
Answer: D

certification SAP   C_TSCM52_64 examen   certification C_TSCM52_64   C_TSCM52_64 examen   C_TSCM52_64

NO.8 Which of the following elements belong to warehouse stock available for MRP in net requirement
calculation? (Choose three.)
A. Warehouse stock
B. On-order stock
C. Reorder point
D. Non-valuated goods receipt blocked stock
E. Fixed purchase requisitions
Answer: A,B,E

SAP   certification C_TSCM52_64   certification C_TSCM52_64   C_TSCM52_64   C_TSCM52_64 examen

NO.9 What does an account group determine when vendor master records are created?
(Choose three.)
A. The number range in which a vendor master record must be created for this account group
B. The default setting of the info update indicator in purchase orders for vendors in this account group
C. The field selection when a vendor master record is created for vendors in this account group
D. The interval of the number assignment (internal or external)
E. The sequence of tab pages when a vendor master record is created for vendors in this account group
Answer: A,C,D

SAP   C_TSCM52_64   C_TSCM52_64

NO.10 At what level can you set quantity and value updating on a material type?
A. Plant
B. Company code
C. Valuation area
D. Procurement type
Answer: C

SAP   C_TSCM52_64 examen   C_TSCM52_64   C_TSCM52_64

NO.11 For a material without a material master record, a source of supply is to be found when a purchase
requisition is created.
You request 10 pallets of copier paper belonging to material group 4711.
Which of the following sources of supply is proposed by the system?
A. Value contract with item category W (material group) for articles of material group 4711
B. Value contract for material 4711
C. SRM central contract with item category M (material unknown) for 100 tons of copier paper of material
group 4711
D. Quantity contract for over 500 pallets of copier paper for a stock material that belongs to material group
4711
Answer: A

SAP   certification C_TSCM52_64   certification C_TSCM52_64   certification C_TSCM52_64   C_TSCM52_64

NO.12 From which stock type can goods issues to cost centers be posted?
A. Non-valuated blocked stock
B. Valuated blocked stock
C. Quality inspection stock
D. Unrestricted-use stock
Answer: D

SAP examen   C_TSCM52_64   C_TSCM52_64 examen   certification C_TSCM52_64   certification C_TSCM52_64

NO.13 You want to post a goods issue from stock in quality inspection. In which of the following cases is this
possible? (Choose two.)
A. Withdrawal for scrapping
B. Withdrawal for inspection sample
C. Withdrawal for a reservation
D. Withdrawal for a cost center
Answer: A,B

certification SAP   C_TSCM52_64 examen   C_TSCM52_64   C_TSCM52_64 examen   C_TSCM52_64 examen

NO.14 What can you define for a movement type in Customizing? (Choose two.)
A. The transactions in which a movement type can be used
B. The reversal movement types for a movement type
C. The quantity and value updates for postings with a movement type
D. The number range for material documents that are generated when postings are made with a
movement type
Answer: A,B

certification SAP   C_TSCM52_64 examen   certification C_TSCM52_64   C_TSCM52_64 examen

NO.15 You procure a material using the "Consignment" process. You want to ensure that purchase requisitions
with the "Consignment" item category are generated automatically for requirements in requirements
planning.
Which of the following settings allows you to do this?
(Choose two.)
A. Enter "Consignment" as the special procurement type in the material master record.
B. Create a consignment info record for the relevant material and enter it as a fixed source of supply in the
source list.
C. Activate the quota arrangement for the relevant material and create a quota arrangement item using
"Consignment" as the special procurement type.
D. Create a consignment info record for the relevant material and select the "Regular Vendor" indicator in
the record.
Answer: A,C

certification SAP   C_TSCM52_64   C_TSCM52_64   certification C_TSCM52_64

Beaucoup de travailleurs dans l'Industrie IT peut obenir un meilleur travail et améliorer son niveau de vie à travers le Certificat SAP C_TSCM52_64. Mais la majorité des candidats dépensent beaucoup de temps et d'argent pour préparer le test, ça ne coûte pas dans cette société que le temps est tellement précieux. Pass4Test peut vous aider à économiser le temps et l'effort pendant le cours de la préparation du test SAP C_TSCM52_64. Choisir le produit de Pass4Test particulier pour le test Certification SAP C_TSCM52_64 vous permet à réussir 100% le test. Votre argent sera tout rendu si malheureusement vous ne passez pas le test.

没有评论:

发表评论