2014年3月11日星期二

PRINCE2 PRINCE2Practitioner PRINCE2 examen pratique questions et réponses

Dans n'importe quelle industrie, tout le monde espère une meilleure occasion de se promouvoir, surtout dans l'industrie de IT. Les professionnelles dans l'industrie IT ont envie d'une plus grande space de se développer. Le Certificat PRINCE2 PRINCE2Practitioner PRINCE2 peut réaliser ce rêve. Et Pass4Test peut vous aider à réussir le test PRINCE2 PRINCE2Practitioner PRINCE2.

Si vous travaillez quand même très dur et dépensez beaucoup de temps pour préparer le test PRINCE2 PRINCE2Practitioner PRINCE2, mais ne se savez pas du tout c'est où le raccourci pour passer le test certification, Pass4Test peut vous donner une solution efficace. Vous vous sentirez magiquement jouer un effet multiplicateur.

Le temps est tellement précieux dans cette société que une bonn façon de se former avant le test PRINCE2 PRINCE2Practitioner PRINCE2 est très important. Pass4Test fait tous efforts à assurer tous les candidats à réussir le test. Aussi, un an de mise à jour est gratuite pour vous. Si vous ne passez pas le test, votre argent sera tout rendu.

Si vous choisissez notre l'outil formation, Pass4Test peut vous assurer le succès 100% du test PRINCE2 PRINCE2Practitioner PRINCE2. Votre argent sera tout rendu si vous échouez le test.

Code d'Examen: PRINCE2Practitioner
Nom d'Examen: PRINCE2 (PRINCE2 Practitioner Exam)
Questions et réponses: 190 Q&As

Code d'Examen: PRINCE2
Nom d'Examen: PRINCE2 (PRINCE2 Foundation)
Questions et réponses: 486 Q&As

Vous serez impressionné par le service après vendre de Pass4Test, le service en ligne 24h et la mise à jour après vendre sont gratuit pour vous pendant un an, et aussi vous allez recevoir les informations plus nouvelles à propos de test Certification IT. Vous aurez un résultat imaginaire en coûtant un peu d'argent. D'ailleurs, vous pouvez économier beaucoup de temps et d'efforts avec l'aide de Pass4Test. C'est vraiment un bon marché de choisir le Pass4Test comme le guide de formation.

PRINCE2 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/PRINCE2.html

NO.1 Which is one of the six aspects of project performance that needs to be managed?
A. Issues
B. People
C. Benefit
D. Tolerance
Answer: C

PRINCE2 examen   PRINCE2   PRINCE2   PRINCE2 examen   PRINCE2

NO.2 Identify the missing word in the following sentence... A PRINCE2 project focuses on the
definition and delivery of, in particular their quality requirements?
A. Benefits
B. Products
C. Activities
D. Outcomes
Answer: B

PRINCE2   certification PRINCE2   certification PRINCE2

NO.3 Which of the following is FALSE?
A. Manage risks is a PRINCE2 principle
B. Manage by exception is a PRINCE2 principle
C. Focus on products is a PRINCE2 principle
D. Tailor to suit the project environment is a PRINCE2 principle
Answer: A

certification PRINCE2   PRINCE2   PRINCE2   PRINCE2 examen   PRINCE2   certification PRINCE2

NO.4 Identify the missing words in the following sentence... A PRINCE2 project is and controlled on
a stage-by-stage basis?
A. Planned, monitored
B. Developed, reported
C. Designed, assigned
D. Planned, produced
Answer: A

PRINCE2   PRINCE2   PRINCE2   PRINCE2 examen   certification PRINCE2

NO.5 According to PRINCE2, which of the following are the aspects of project performance to be
managed?
A. Processes, themes, principles
B. Time, cost, quality, people
C. Time, cost, quality
D. Time, cost, quality, scope, benefits, risk
Answer: D

PRINCE2   PRINCE2 examen   PRINCE2

NO.6 Identify the missing word(s) from the following sentence. A project is a temporary
organization that is created for the purpose of delivering one or more business products according
to an agreed?
A. Senior User
B. Business Case
C. Change
D. Cost
Answer: B

PRINCE2   certification PRINCE2   certification PRINCE2

NO.7 According to PRINCE2, which of the following is a characteristic of a project compared to that
of business operations?
A. Incurs cost
B. Introduces business change
C. Delivers benefits
D. Creates products
Answer: B

PRINCE2   PRINCE2   certification PRINCE2   certification PRINCE2

NO.8 Which is a characteristic of a project?
A. Are risk free
B. Have no uncertainty
C. Are managed as part of business as usual
D. Are cross-functional
Answer: D

PRINCE2   PRINCE2 examen   PRINCE2 examen   certification PRINCE2

NO.9 Which PRINCE2 principle supports planning only to a level of detail that is manageable and
foreseeable?
A. Continued business justification
B. Manage by exception
C. Focus on products
D. Manage by stages
Answer: D

PRINCE2 examen   PRINCE2   certification PRINCE2

NO.10 Identify the missing word in the following sentence... A PRINCE2 project has defined for each
project objective to establish limits of delegated authority?
A. Allowances
B. Tolerances
C. Roles
D. Deviations
Answer: B

certification PRINCE2   certification PRINCE2   PRINCE2   PRINCE2   certification PRINCE2

NO.11 What environment does PRINCE2 assume?
A. Third party
B. Customer/Supplier
C. Fixed-price contract
D. Management and Specialist
Answer: B

PRINCE2 examen   PRINCE2 examen   PRINCE2 examen   PRINCE2

NO.12 A characteristic of a project is that they come with an element of uncertainty. Which of the
following PRINCE2 themes will help with the identification and management of such uncertainty?
A. Quality
B. Risk
C. Change
D. Organization
Answer: B

certification PRINCE2   PRINCE2   PRINCE2   PRINCE2   PRINCE2 examen   PRINCE2

NO.13 Which is NOT a PRINCE2 integrated element?
A. The principles
B. The techniques
C. The themes
D. Tailoring PRINCE2 to the project environment
Answer: B

PRINCE2   PRINCE2 examen   PRINCE2   certification PRINCE2   PRINCE2

NO.14 Which is a benefit of using PRINCE2?
A. Stakeholders are kept out of planning and decision making
B. Participants understand each other's roles and needs
C. Stakeholders are not involved in assuring the project work
D. All problems are escalated to all stakeholders
Answer: A

PRINCE2 examen   PRINCE2   PRINCE2

NO.15 Identify the missing words in the following sentence... A principle of PRINCE2 is that a project
has defined and agreed?
A. Roles and responsibilities
B. Specialist teams with appropriate technical skills
C. Management jobs with job descriptions
D. Senior managers at all levels of the project management team
Answer: A

PRINCE2   PRINCE2 examen   PRINCE2   PRINCE2 examen   PRINCE2

没有评论:

发表评论