2014年3月13日星期四

Pass4Test offre de IBM P2060-002 P2080-088 A2150-563 C2150-563 matériaux d'essai

Vous pouvez télécharger le démo gratuit pour prendre un essai. Vous aurez plus confiance sur Pass4Test. N'hésitez plus à choisir la Q&A IBM P2060-002 P2080-088 A2150-563 C2150-563 comme votre guide d'étude.

Au 21er siècle, il manque encore grand nombreux de gens qualifié de IT. Le test Certificat IT est une bonne façon à examiner les hommes de talent. Ce n'est pas un test facile à réussir. Un bon choix de formation est une assurance pour le succès de test. Le test simulation est bien proche que test réel. Vous pouvez réussir 100%, bien que ce soit la première à participer le test.

Être un travailleur IT, est-ce que vous vous souciez encore pour passer le test Certificat IT? Le test examiner les techniques et connaissances professionnelles, donc c'est pas facile à réussir. Pour les candidats qui participent le test à la première fois, une bonne formation est très importante. Pass4Test offre les outils de formation particulier au test et bien proche de test réel, n'hésitez plus d'ajouter la Q&A au panier.

Code d'Examen: P2060-002
Nom d'Examen: IBM (IBM Managed File Transfer Technical Mastery Test v1)
Questions et réponses: 33 Q&As

Code d'Examen: P2080-088
Nom d'Examen: IBM (IBM Unica Enterprise Marketing Operations Technical Mastery Test v1)
Questions et réponses: 55 Q&As

Code d'Examen: A2150-563
Nom d'Examen: IBM (Assess: IBM Tivoli Directory Integrator V7.1 Implementation)
Questions et réponses: 120 Q&As

Code d'Examen: C2150-563
Nom d'Examen: IBM (IBM Tivoli Directory Integrator V7.1)
Questions et réponses: 120 Q&As

L'équipe de Pass4Test se composant des experts dans le domaine IT. Toutes les Q&As sont examinées par nos experts. Les Q&As offertes par Pass4Test sont réputées pour sa grande couverture ( presque 100%) et sa haute précision. Vous pouvez trouver pas mal de sites similaires que Pass4Test, ces sites peut-être peuvent vous offrir aussi les guides d'études ou les services en ligne, mais on doit admettre que Pass4Test peut être la tête de ces nombreux sites. La mise à jour, la grande couverture des questions, la haute précision des réponses nous permettent à augmenter le taux à réussir le test Certification IBM P2060-002 P2080-088 A2150-563 C2150-563. Tous les points mentionnés ci-dessus seront une assurance 100% pour votre réussite de test Certification IBM P2060-002 P2080-088 A2150-563 C2150-563.

Bien qu'il ne soit pas facile à réussir le test IBM P2060-002 P2080-088 A2150-563 C2150-563, c'est très improtant à choisir un bon outil de se former. Pass4Test a bien préparé les documentatinos et les exercices pour vous aider à réussir 100% le test. Pass4Test peut non seulement d'être une assurance du succès de votre test IBM P2060-002 P2080-088 A2150-563 C2150-563, mais encore à vous aider d'économiser votre temps.

Pass4Test provide non seulement le produit de qualité, mais aussi le bon service. Si malheureusement vous ne pouvez pas réussir le test, votre argent sera tout rendu. Le service de la mise à jour gratuite est aussi pour vous bien que vous passiez le test Certification.

A2150-563 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/A2150-563.html

NO.1 Which three platforms support IBM Tivoli Directory Integrator V7.1? (Choose three.)
A. AIX
B. HP/UX
C. Android
D. OS/400
E. System z
F. Mac OS X
Answer: A,B,E

IBM examen   A2150-563   A2150-563   A2150-563   certification A2150-563

NO.2 What are two uses for a Server mode Connector? (Choose two.)
A. to implement a web service
B. to intercept LDAP bind requests
C. to run AssembyLines in Simulation mode
D. to run multiple AssembyLines simultaneously
E. to enable First Failure Data Capture in AssemblyLines
Answer: A,B

IBM examen   A2150-563 examen   A2150-563   certification A2150-563

NO.3 Which two IBM Tivoli Directory Integrator V7.1 components are used to control
AssemblyLine flow?
(Choose two.)
A. Else Branch
B. Attribute Map
C. Fail-over Node
D. Connector Loop
E. Aggregator Loop
Answer: A,D

IBM examen   A2150-563   A2150-563   certification A2150-563   A2150-563

NO.4 What is an Initial Work Entry?
A. It logs information about an initial error code.
B. It is an entry passed to an AssemblyLine when it is started.
C. It is the first entry retrieved from the Connector in Iterator mode.
D. It is used during initialization of the Administration and Monitoring Console.
Answer: B

IBM examen   A2150-563   A2150-563 examen   A2150-563

NO.5 Which two options are available in AssemblyLine (AL) settings? (Choose two.)
A. view AL statistics
B. select the Property Store to use
C. configure Null Behavior at the AL level
D. define default error handling for the AL
E. set the AL pool size when Server mode is in use
Answer: C,E

IBM   A2150-563   certification A2150-563   A2150-563 examen   certification A2150-563

NO.6 Which three IBM Tivoli Directory Integrator V7.1 components can be used in an
AssemblyLine?
(Choose three.)
A. Script
B. Compiler
C. Connector
D. Protocol Bridge
E. Lexical Analyzer
F. Function Component
Answer: A,C,F

IBM examen   certification A2150-563   certification A2150-563   A2150-563   A2150-563 examen

NO.7 Which connector type must be used to access an LDAP LDIF file?
A. JNDI Connector
B. LDIF Connector
C. LDAP Connector D. File System Connector
Answer: D

IBM examen   A2150-563   A2150-563 examen

NO.8 Which two statements are true for the IBM Tivoli Directory Integrator V7.1 Entry
Object? (Choose two.)
A. It analyzes and correlates events.
B. It can represent a single database row.
C. It acts as a client to a connected system.
D. It can be manipulated directly from Hook scripts.
E. It is used to encode a byte stream during read and write operations.
Answer: B,D

IBM   A2150-563   certification A2150-563   A2150-563   A2150-563

NO.9 A company's business requirements state that real-time changes must be
synchronized from an IBM
LDAP directory to an RDBMS database. Which Connector is required to feed data in to the
AssemblyLine?
A. JNDI Connector
B. FileSystem Connector
C. LDAP Server Connector
D. IBM Tivoli Directory Server Change Log Connector
Answer: D

IBM examen   A2150-563   certification A2150-563   A2150-563 examen

NO.10 Which statement is true for the Action Manager?
A. It updates the Work Entry.
B. It can send an Initial Work Entry to an AssemblyLine.
C. It is a command line utility used for importing certificates.
D. It executes rules that are configured using the Administration and Monitoring Console.
Answer: D

certification IBM   A2150-563   certification A2150-563   A2150-563

NO.11 Which two statements are true regarding a Task Call Block (TCB)? (Choose two.)
A. It is used for deleting an entry in Delete mode.
B. It is used by a caller to set a number of parameters for an AssemblyLine (AL).
C. It contains information about AL exceptions and error codes.
D. It is a Search (criteria) object used by ALs and Connectors to specify a generic search
criteria.
E. It can provide a list of input or output parameters specified by an AL, including operation
codes defined
in theOperations tab of the AL.
Answer: B,E

IBM   A2150-563 examen   certification A2150-563   A2150-563   A2150-563 examen

NO.12 Which statement is true for Server mode?
A. It is similar to the Delta mode.
B. It can be used in the Flow Section of the AssemblyLine.
C. It is used to play back a recorded AssemblyLine execution.
D. It binds to some resource (like an IP port), accepts client connections, processes incoming
data, and
returns a response to the client.
Answer: D

IBM examen   A2150-563   A2150-563   A2150-563

NO.13 What is the unit of work in IBM Tivoli Directory Integrator V7.1?
A. Project
B. Connector
C. System Store
D. AssemblyLine
Answer: D

IBM examen   A2150-563 examen   certification A2150-563   A2150-563   certification A2150-563

NO.14 Which Connector mode can be used in the AssemblyLine Feed section?
A. Delta
B. Iterator
C. Updat
D. AddOnly
Answer: B

IBM examen   A2150-563 examen   certification A2150-563

NO.15 What is a valid component in an AssemblyLine?
A. Script
B. Method
C. Procedure
D. Subroutine
Answer: A

certification IBM   A2150-563   A2150-563 examen

NO.16 Which two statements are true about one AssemblyLine (AL1) starting another
AssemblyLine (AL2) in
IBM Tivoli Directory
Integrator V7.1 (TDI)? (Choose two.)
A. Both ALs can run at the same time.
B. Both ALs must be part of the same TDI Project.
C. Both ALs must be running on the same TDI Server.
D. The Task Call Block is used to pass in parameters and data.
E. If AL2 is started using script calls then it runs at a higher priority.
Answer: A,D

IBM   A2150-563   certification A2150-563   certification A2150-563   certification A2150-563   A2150-563

NO.17 Which two statements are true about an AssemblyLine (AL)? (Choose two.)
A. An AL with an empty Feed section can do work.
B. An AL must have at least one component in the Flow section.
C. All ALs run in sequence, each one starting when the previous one shuts down.
D. The Recycle Execution mode ensures that an AL is re-launched if it terminates.
E. The Feed section acts like a loop and cycles the Flow section components once for each
available
entry.
Answer: A,E

IBM   A2150-563 examen   A2150-563   A2150-563   A2150-563 examen

NO.18 AssemblyLines can be monitored using which two methods? (Choose two.)
A. System Store
B. Changelog Connectors
C. Server mode Connectors
D. command line utility tdisrvctl
E. Administration and Monitoring Console
Answer: D,E

IBM   A2150-563   A2150-563   A2150-563 examen

NO.19 Where does the Delta Engine store the snapshots it takes of data being iterated?
A. Work Entry
B. Conn Object
C. System Store
D. System Queue
Answer: C

IBM   A2150-563 examen   A2150-563

NO.20 What are two different ways to start an AssemblyLine (AL) with parameters from
another AL? (Choose
two.)
A. AssemblyLine Parser
B. AssemblyLine Launcher
C. AssemblyLine Connector
D. AssemblyLine Loop Component
E. AssemblyLine Function Component
Answer: C,E

certification IBM   certification A2150-563   A2150-563   certification A2150-563   A2150-563   A2150-563 examen

没有评论:

发表评论