2014年3月3日星期一

Microsoft 70-181 examen pratique questions et réponses

Nous assurons seulement le succès de test certification, mais encore la mise à jour est gratuite pour vous. Si vous ne pouvez pas passer le test, votre argent sera 100% rendu. Toutefois, cette possibilité n'est presque pas de se produire. Vous pouvez tout d'abord télécharger le démo gratuit pour prendre un essai.

Si vous voulez ne se soucier plus à passer le test Microsoft 70-181, donc vous devez prendre la Q&A de Pass4Test comme le guide d'étude pendant la préparation de test Microsoft 70-181. C'est une bonne affaire parce que un petit invertissement peut vous rendre beaucoup. Utiliser la Q&A Microsoft 70-181 offerte par Pass4Test peut vous assurer à réussir le test 100%. Pass4Test a toujours une bonne réputation dans l'Industrie IT.

Le Pass4Past possède une équipe d'élite qui peut vous offrir à temps les matériaux de test Certification Microsoft 70-181. En même temps, nos experts font l'accent à mettre rapidement à jour les Questions de test Certification IT. L'important est que Pass4Test a une très bonne réputation dans l'industrie IT. Bien que l'on n'ait pas beaucoup de chances à réussir le test de 70-181, Pass4Test vous assure à passer ce test par une fois grâce à nos documentations avec une bonne précision et une grande couverture.

Pass4Test est un bon site d'offrir la facilité aux candidats de test Microsoft 70-181. Selon les anciens test, l'outil de formation Microsoft 70-181 est bien proche de test réel.

Le test Microsoft 70-181 est bien populaire dans l'Industrie IT. Donc il y a de plus en plus de gens à participer le test Microsoft 70-181. En fait, c'est pas facile à passer le test si on n'a pas une formation particulière. Pass4Test peut vous aider à économiser le temps et les efforts à réussir le test Certification.

Code d'Examen: 70-181
Nom d'Examen: Microsoft (TS: Forefront Protection for Endpoints & Apps, Configuring)
Questions et réponses: 77 Q&As

Pass4Test est un fournisseur de formation pour une courte terme, et Pass4Test peut vous assurer le succès de test Microsoft 70-181. Si malheureusement, vous échouez le test, votre argent sera tout rendu. Vous pouvez télécharger le démo gratuit avant de choisir Pass4Test. Au moment là, vous serez confiant sur Pass4Test.

70-181 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/70-181.html

NO.1 You install a new board support package (BSP) named MyBSP.
When you run the Create an OS Design wizard, you discover that MyBSP is not listed in the Board
Support Packages list.
You need to create an OS design that uses MyBSP.
What should you do
A.Modify the Modules list in the catalog file of MyBSP.
B.Modify the Sysgen Variable value in the catalog file of MyBSP.
C.Install the Windows Embedded Compact 7 Shared Sources.
D.Install the Windows Embedded Compact 7 CPU architecture for MyBSP.
Answer: D

certification Microsoft   certification 70-181   70-181

NO.2 You have a DLL named Mydll.dll.
You add the following entry to the MODULES section of Platform.bib:
mydll.dll $(_FLATRELEASEDIR)\mydll.dll NK SHK
You create a catalog item for Mydll.dll.
You need to ensure that Platform Builder verifies whether Mydll.dll is added to the OS image when the
catalog item is selected.
What should you do
A.In the catalog item, add Mydll.dll to the Modules list.
B.In the catalog item, set the Unique Id value of Mydll.dll.
C.In the Platform.bib file, change the flags of Mydll.dll to SH.
D.In the Platform.bib file, add Mydll.dll to the CONFIG section.
Answer: A

certification Microsoft   70-181 examen   70-181   70-181 examen   70-181

NO.3 You have a board support package (BSP) named myBSP.
You need to add a new application to the catalog.
Which file should you modify
A.Mybsp.bat
B.Mybsp.pbcxml
C.Platform.bib
D.Sources.cmn
Answer: B

Microsoft examen   certification 70-181   70-181 examen   70-181

NO.4 You have an OS design that generates an OS image.You have an executable file from a third-party
developer.
You include the executable file in the OS image.
You need to ensure that the executable file runs when the OS image starts.
What should you modify
A.the CONFIG section of the Config.bib file
B.the FILES section of the Platform.bib file
C.the HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\Init registry key
D.the HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\Startup registry key
Answer: C

Microsoft   70-181   certification 70-181   70-181 examen

NO.5 You are developing an OS design.
You receive an application from a third-party developer.The application is compiled for the processor
architecture of your target device and for Windows Embedded Compact 7.
You add the application to an OS image and discover that the application cannot run.
You need to identify what prevents the application from running.
Which tool should you use
A.Blddemo.bat
B.Buildrel.bat
C.Dumpbin.exe
D.Viewbin.exe
Answer: C

Microsoft   70-181   70-181

NO.6 You have an OS design.You have an executable file from a third-party developer.
You need to ensure that when you generate an OS image, the OS image includes the executable file.
Which file should you modify
A.Osdesign.bib
B.Osdesign.dat
C.Osdesign.db
D.Osdesign.reg
Answer: A

certification Microsoft   70-181   70-181   70-181   70-181 examen

NO.7 You have an OS image that runs on a target device.
You start the target device and establish a Kernel Independent Transport Layer (KITL) connection.
You receive a third-party application.
You need to ensure that you can run the application on the target device.You must achieve the goal
without rebuilding the OS image.
What should you do
A.Add the application to Osdesign.dat.
B.Add the application settings to Osdesign.reg.
C.Copy the application to the FILES folder.
D.Copy the application to the %_FLATRELEASEDIR% folder.
Answer: D

Microsoft   70-181 examen   70-181 examen   certification 70-181

NO.8 You create a catalog item for a driver.The driver depends on two environment variables named
SYSGEN_SDBUS and SYSGEN_MYDRIVER.
You add SYSGEN_MYDRIVER to the Sysgen Variable value of the catalog file.
You need to ensure that the driver depends on both environment variables.
What should you modify
A.the Additional Variables list of the catalog file
B.the Modules list of the catalog file
C.the CONFIG section of the Platfrom.bib file
D.the MODULES section of the Platform.bib file
Answer: A

Microsoft   certification 70-181   70-181

NO.9 You clone a board support package (BSP) and name the cloned BSP MyBSP.
You add two networking driver catalog items named Driver1 and Driver2 to MyBSP.Both drivers are in the
same catalog location.
You need to ensure that when you create an OS design by using MyBSP, only one of the drivers can be
selected from the catalog.
What should you do
A.Add Driver1.dll to the Modules list of the Driver1 catalog item.Add Driver2.dll to the Modules list of the
Driver2 catalog item.
B.Add Driver1 to the Additional Variables of the Driver1 catalog item.Add Driver2 to the Additional
Variables of the Driver2 catalog item.
C.Set the ChooseOneGroup value to True for the Driver1 catalog item.Set the ChooseOneGroup value to
True for the Driver2 catalog item.
D.Set the ChooseOneGroup value to False for the Driver1 catalog item.Set the ChooseOneGroup value
to False for the Driver2 catalog item.
Answer: D

Microsoft   70-181 examen   certification 70-181   70-181 examen

NO.10 You are developing a device driver for a board support package (BSP).
You need to ensure that the device driver can be selected from the Platform Builder catalog.
What should you do
A.Add the driver to Platform.bib.
B.Add a new item to the .pbcxml file of the BSP.
C.Add a new item to the .pbxml file of the OS design.
D.Add an environment variable to the batch file of the BSP.
Answer: B

Microsoft examen   70-181 examen   70-181 examen   70-181   70-181 examen

Pass4Test est un site particulier d'offrir la formation à propos de test Certification IT. C'est un bon choix pour vous aider à réussir le test Microsoft 70-181. Pass4Test offre toutes les informations et les documentations plus nouvelles qui peut vous donner plus de chances à réussir le test.

没有评论:

发表评论