2013年9月16日星期一

Pass4Test offre de SAP C_TFIN52_66 matériaux d'essai

Selon les feedbacks offerts par les candidats, c'est facile à réussir le test SAP C_TFIN52_66 avec l'aide de la Q&A de Pass4Test qui est recherché particulièrement pour le test Certification SAP C_TFIN52_66. C'est une bonne preuve que notre produit est bien effective. Le produit de Pass4Test peut vous aider à renforcer les connaissances demandées par le test SAP C_TFIN52_66, vous aurez une meilleure préparation avec l'aide de Pass4Test.

Si vous vous inscriez le test SAP C_TFIN52_66, vous devez choisir une bonne Q&A. Le test SAP C_TFIN52_66 est un test Certification très important dans l'Industrie IT. C'est essentielle d'une bonne préparation avant le test.

Code d'Examen: C_TFIN52_66
Nom d'Examen: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6)
Questions et réponses: 80 Q&As

Vous choisissez l'aide de Pass4Test, Pass4Test fait tous effort à vous aider à réussir le test. De plus, la mise à jour de Q&A pendant un an est gratuite pour vous. Vous n'avez plus raison à hésiter. Pass4Test est une meilleure assurance pour le succès de test SAP C_TFIN52_66. Ajoutez la Q&A au panier.

Les produits de Pass4Test a une bonne qualité, et la fréquence de la mise à jour est bien impressionnée. Si vous avez déjà choisi la Q&A de Pass4Test, vous n'aurez pas le problème à réussir le test SAP C_TFIN52_66.

Pass4Test vous permet à réussir le test Certification sans beaucoup d'argents et de temps dépensés. La Q&A SAP C_TFIN52_66 est recherchée par Pass4Test selon les résumés de test réel auparavant, laquelle est bien liée avec le test réel.

C_TFIN52_66 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/C_TFIN52_66.html

NO.1 Which line item field is filled automatically by the sort key field of a master record (G/L
account,
customer, or vendor)?
A. Item text
B. Assignment
C. Amount in document currency
D. Number of the invoice to which the transaction belongs
Answer: B

SAP   certification C_TFIN52_66   C_TFIN52_66   certification C_TFIN52_66

NO.2 To which of the following does an asset class apply?
A. To all company codes in a controlling area
B. To all company codes in an instance (client-independent)
C. To all company codes in a client
D. To all company codes within a client, which share the same chart of accounts
Answer: C

SAP   certification C_TFIN52_66   certification C_TFIN52_66   C_TFIN52_66 examen

NO.3 Which of the following accounts are updated directly?
A. Accounts in the group chart of accounts
B. Accounts in the operating chart of accounts
C. Accounts in the master chart of accounts
D. Accounts in the country chart of accounts
Answer: B

SAP   C_TFIN52_66   C_TFIN52_66   C_TFIN52_66

NO.4 Your company currently uses internal number ranges for documents. You are rolling out your
system in a new country. It is a legal requirement in this country to have external document
numbering on vendor invoices (currently document type KR). You have copied the number ranges
from the existing company code to the new company code.
Which Customizing settings do you have to make to meet this requirement and have a minimal
effect on the existing system configuration?
A. Mark a new document number range as external and assign it to the document type KR.
B. Create a new external document type and assign the number range 51 to the new document
type.
C. Create a new document type and a new external number range interval as external. Assign the
new number range to the new document type.
D. Mark existing number range interval 51 as external for the new company code.
Answer: D

SAP examen   C_TFIN52_66   C_TFIN52_66   certification C_TFIN52_66   C_TFIN52_66 examen   certification C_TFIN52_66

NO.5 You post a G/L document. For the Text field, the field status of the posting key is set to
Required
Entry and the field status of the G/L account is set to Hidden Entry?
What happens during posting?
A. The document is posted.
B. A warning message is shown.
C. An error message is shown.
D. The Text field is hidden.
Answer: C

SAP examen   C_TFIN52_66 examen   C_TFIN52_66   certification C_TFIN52_66

NO.6 In your leading ledger (ledger solution), balance sheets must be created for company codes
and
segments.
Which Customizing settings do you need to make? (Choose two)
A. Define a retained earnings account.
B. Define two retained earnings accounts and assign them to your P&L accounts.
C. Assign the Segment Reporting scenario to your leading ledger.
D. Activate cost of sales accounting.
Answer: A,C

SAP examen   C_TFIN52_66   certification C_TFIN52_66   certification C_TFIN52_66   C_TFIN52_66

NO.7 For reports in Asset Accounting, which object do you have to use and, where necessary,
customize to determine the sort level and/or the summation level?
A. Depreciation area
B. Sort key
C. Sort variant
D. Valuation area
Answer: C

certification SAP   C_TFIN52_66 examen   C_TFIN52_66 examen   C_TFIN52_66 examen

NO.8 You have two house banks. Each house bank has three bank accounts.
How many separate G/L accounts do you recommend the customer creates in the chart of
accounts?
A. Six – one for each combination of house bank and bank account
B. One for all postings
C. Two – one for each house bank
D. Three – one for each bank account
Answer: A

SAP   C_TFIN52_66   C_TFIN52_66 examen

NO.9 Which of the following task types are supported by the Closing Cockpit or Schedule Manager?
(Choose three)
A. Spreadsheets
B. Transactions
C. Reconciliation keys
D. Notes (as a reminder or milestone)
E. Programs with or without variant
Answer: B,D,E

SAP   C_TFIN52_66   C_TFIN52_66   certification C_TFIN52_66   C_TFIN52_66

NO.10 What are the prerequisites for setting up cross-company-code cost accounting? (Choose two)
A. The same fiscal year variant is used for all company codes.
B. The same currency is used for all company codes.
C. The same variant for open periods is used for all company codes.
D. The same chart of accounts is used for all company codes.
Answer: A,D

SAP   C_TFIN52_66   C_TFIN52_66

Dans cette société de l'information technologies, c'est bien populaire que l'on prenne la formation en Internet, Pass4Test est l'un des sites d'offrir la formation particulère pour le test SAP C_TFIN52_66. Pass4Test a une expérience riche pour répondre les demandes des candidats.

没有评论:

发表评论