2014年3月8日星期六

Dernières SAP C_TSCM62_65 de la pratique de l'examen questions et réponses téléchargement gratuit

Le Pass4Past possède une équipe d'élite qui peut vous offrir à temps les matériaux de test Certification SAP C_TSCM62_65. En même temps, nos experts font l'accent à mettre rapidement à jour les Questions de test Certification IT. L'important est que Pass4Test a une très bonne réputation dans l'industrie IT. Bien que l'on n'ait pas beaucoup de chances à réussir le test de C_TSCM62_65, Pass4Test vous assure à passer ce test par une fois grâce à nos documentations avec une bonne précision et une grande couverture.

Si vous vous inscriez le test SAP C_TSCM62_65, vous devez choisir une bonne Q&A. Le test SAP C_TSCM62_65 est un test Certification très important dans l'Industrie IT. C'est essentielle d'une bonne préparation avant le test.

Pass4Test peut offrir la facilité aux candidats qui préparent le test SAP C_TSCM62_65. Nombreux de candidats choisissent le Pass4Test à préparer le test et réussir finalement à la première fois. Les experts de Pass4Test sont expérimentés et spécialistes. Ils profitent leurs expériences riches et connaissances professionnelles à rechercher la Q&A SAP C_TSCM62_65 selon le résumé de test réel SAP C_TSCM62_65. Vous pouvez réussir le test à la première fois sans aucune doute.

Code d'Examen: C_TSCM62_65
Nom d'Examen: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Order Fulfillment with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5)
Questions et réponses: 80 Q&As

Le test certification SAP C_TSCM62_65 est une bonne preuve de connaissances professionnelles et la techniques. Dans l'Industrie IT, beaucoiup de humains ressource font l'accent de lesquels certificats que les volontiers obtiennent. C'est clairement que le certificat SAP C_TSCM62_65 puisse augmenter la compétition dans ce marché.

Le Pass4Test est un site qui peut offrir les facilités aux candidats et aider les candidats à réaliser leurs rêve. Si vous êtes souci de votre test Certification, Pass4Test peut vous rendre heureux. La haute précision et la grande couverture de la Q&A de Pass4Test vous aidera pendant la préparation de test. Vous n'aurez aucune raison de regretter parce que Pass4Test réalisera votre rêve.

Pass4Test provide non seulement le produit de qualité, mais aussi le bon service. Si malheureusement vous ne pouvez pas réussir le test, votre argent sera tout rendu. Le service de la mise à jour gratuite est aussi pour vous bien que vous passiez le test Certification.

Dans cette société de plus en plus intense, nous vous proposons à choisir une façon de se former plus efficace : moins de temps et d'argent dépensé. Pass4Test peut vous offrir une bonne solution avec une plus grande space à développer.

C_TSCM62_65 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/C_TSCM62_65.html

NO.1 What Service Desk feature provides all the functions to analyze and monitor an entire SAP
solution centrally?
A. Root cause analysis
B. Implementation Roadmap
C. SAP Notes
D. SAP Solution Manager diagnostics
Answer: D

SAP   C_TSCM62_65 examen   certification C_TSCM62_65

NO.2 In which of the following master records can partial delivery agreements be stored? (Choose
two)
A. In the customer material info record
B. In the material master record
C. In the condition master record
D. In the customer master record
Answer: A,D

SAP   C_TSCM62_65   C_TSCM62_65 examen   C_TSCM62_65   C_TSCM62_65 examen   certification C_TSCM62_65

NO.3 Which of the following statements regarding quantity contracts is correct?
A. Quantity contract items will show up in the delivery due list when ready for delivery.
B. Different requested delivery dates are maintained in the schedule lines of the quantity contract.
C. Quantity contracts contain details about the customer's requested delivery dates.
D. Quantity contracts are delivered using a contract release order.
Answer: D

SAP   C_TSCM62_65   C_TSCM62_65   C_TSCM62_65 examen   certification C_TSCM62_65

NO.4 Which SAP NetWeaver component realizes cross-system application processes?
A. SAP Exchange Infrastructure (SAP XI) / SAP Process Integration (SAP PI)
B. SAP Enterprise Portal (SAP EP)
C. SAP Master Data Management (SAP MDM)
D. SAP Business Warehouse (SAP BW)
Answer: A

SAP   C_TSCM62_65 examen   certification C_TSCM62_65

NO.5 Based on which of the following dates is the availability check (ATP) carried out?
A. Requested delivery date
B. Replenishment lead date
C. Material availability date
D. Goods issue date
Answer: C

certification SAP   C_TSCM62_65   C_TSCM62_65 examen

NO.6 As a member of the project team, you are asked to set up the system so that user has to enter
an
order reason when processing a sales order. It should be possible to save the incomplete order,
but further processing should not be possible until the Order Reason field is filled.
How do you implement this requirement?
A. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field and mark it as mandatory.
B. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field and assign a status group in
which the fields General, Delivery, and Billing Document are selected.
C. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field, assign it to the sales
document type, and set the status to "released for further process steps".
D. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field and assign it to a sales
document type that has the "Incompletion Message" indicator set.
Answer: B

SAP examen   C_TSCM62_65   certification C_TSCM62_65   certification C_TSCM62_65   C_TSCM62_65

NO.7 For what purposes can you use transaction variants? (Choose two)
A. To define values in a selection screen for a report
B. To add new external fields to the sales document
C. To hide fields in a sales order
D. To define default values for data fields
Answer: C,D

certification SAP   C_TSCM62_65   C_TSCM62_65   C_TSCM62_65   C_TSCM62_65 examen

NO.8 What is used to determine the item category for general value contracts (WK1)?
A. Item category group
B. Value contract material
C. You do not need to determine item categories for value contracts
D. Item usage VCTR
Answer: D

SAP examen   certification C_TSCM62_65   C_TSCM62_65

NO.9 What can be identified as the most likely reason for a delivery split in a collective delivery run?
A. The shipping conditions of two separate items in the sales order differ from one another.
B. The sales order line items have the same route and the same shipping point, but different shipto
parties.
C. The physical weight of the total line items exceeds the capacity of the truck that is being used to
deliver the product.
D. The loading group of one of the items in the sales order differs from the others.
Answer: B

SAP   C_TSCM62_65   C_TSCM62_65   C_TSCM62_65   certification C_TSCM62_65   C_TSCM62_65

NO.10 Using rental contracts, which settings are mandatory for working with periodic billing?
(Choose
two)
A. Maintenance of a factory calendar that is assigned to the customer master
B. Assignment of a billing plan type to the item category of the rental contract item
C. Maintenance of a separate billing type that is assigned to the sales document type of the rental
contract
D. Assignment of the respective billing relevance (order-relevant billing – billing plan) to the item
category of the rental contract item
Answer: B,D

SAP examen   C_TSCM62_65   C_TSCM62_65

Dans cette société, il y a plein de gens talentueux, surtout les professionnels de l'informatique. Beaucoup de gens IT se battent dans ce domaine pour améliorer l'état de la carrière. Le test C_TSCM62_65 est lequel très important dans les tests de Certification SAP. Pour être qualifié de SAP, on doit obtenir le passport de test SAP C_TSCM62_65.

没有评论:

发表评论