Au 21er siècle, il manque encore grand nombreux de gens qualifié de IT. Le test Certificat IT est une bonne façon à examiner les hommes de talent. Ce n'est pas un test facile à réussir. Un bon choix de formation est une assurance pour le succès de test. Le test simulation est bien proche que test réel. Vous pouvez réussir 100%, bien que ce soit la première à participer le test.
Il y a nombreux façons à vous aider à réussir le test SAP C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM52_64. Le bon choix est l'assurance du succès. Pass4Test peut vous offrir le bon outil de formation, lequel est une documentation de qualité. La Q&A de test SAP C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM52_64 est recherchée par les experts selon le résumé du test réel. Donc l'outil de formation est de qualité et aussi autorisé, votre succès du test SAP C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM52_64 peut bien assuré. Nous allons mettre le jour successivement juste pour répondre les demandes de tous candidats.
Il demande les connaissances professionnelles pour passer le test SAP C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM52_64. Si vous manquez encore ces connaissances, vous avez besoin de Pass4Test comme une resourece de ces connaissances essentielles pour le test. Pass4Test et ses experts peuvent vous aider à renfocer ces connaissances et vous offrir les Q&As. Pass4Test fais tous efforts à vous aider à se renforcer les connaissances professionnelles et à passer le test. Choisir le Pass4Test peut non seulement à obtenir le Certificat SAP C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM52_64, et aussi vous offrir le service de la mise à jour gratuite pendant un an. Si malheureusement, vous ratez le test, votre argent sera 100% rendu.
Aujourd'hui, c'est une société pleine de gens talentueux, la meilleure façon de suivre et assurer la place dans votre carrière est de s'améliorer sans arrêt. Si vous n'augmentez pas dans votre carrière, vous êtes juste sous-développé parce que les autres sont meilleurs que vous. Pour éviter ce cas, vous devez vous former successivement.
Code d'Examen: C_TSCM62_64
Nom d'Examen: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Order Fulfillment with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4)
Questions et réponses: 82 Q&As
Code d'Examen: C_TSCM52_64
Nom d'Examen: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Procurement with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4)
Questions et réponses: 80 Q&As
Si vous hésitez encore à nous choisir, vous pouvez tout d'abord télécharger le démo gratuit dans le site Pass4Test pour connaître mieux la fiabilité de Pass4Test. Nous avons la confiance à vous promettre que vous allez passer le test SAP C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM52_64 à la première fois.
C_TSCM62_64 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/C_TSCM62_64.html
NO.1 You want to restrict what materials a customer can order. What do you use to achieve this?
A. Material group
B. Assortment module
C. Material listing
D. Product hierarchy
Answer: C
SAP C_TSCM62_64 certification C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64 examen C_TSCM62_64
NO.2 A customer is to be billed on the last day of the month, regardless of which day of the month the order
and delivery are processed. Which of the following procedures will fulfill this requirement?
A. Maintaining a customer-specific billing due list variant and scheduling a periodic job.
B. Maintaining a factory calendar with a single date per month and assigning it to the customer master
record of the payer.
C. Maintaining a billing date profile and assigning it to the sales document type.
D. Using the condition technique, assigning a billing date determination profile to the customer master
record of the payer.
Answer: B
certification SAP C_TSCM62_64 examen C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64 examen
NO.3 Which of the following statements regarding the free goods process is correct?
A. Free goods with exclusive bonus quantity will always create a subitem.
B. Free goods with inclusive bonus quantity will always take place without a subitem being generated.
C. The free goods calculation rule only allows for whole unit free goods bonus increments.
D. Free goods with exclusive bonus quantity must contain the same material for the ordered goods and
the free goods.
Answer: A
SAP examen C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64 certification C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64
NO.4 Which of the following data elements represent standard split criteria in billing creation? Note: There
are 3 correct answers to this question.
A. Material group
B. Billing date
C. Terms of payment
D. Payer
E. Order reason
Answer: B,C,D
SAP C_TSCM62_64 certification C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64 examen
NO.5 Which of the following statements regarding material determination are correct? Note: There are 2
correct answers to this question.
A. Condition tables must be defined in Customizing (IMG).
B. The definition of the substitution reason determines whether a manual or an automatic substitution
process should be used.
C. The material determination procedure is assigned to a combination of sales areas, customer pricing
procedures, and document pricing procedures.
D. The relevant substitution reason is specified in the access sequence.
Answer: A,B
certification SAP C_TSCM62_64 examen C_TSCM62_64 examen C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64 examen C_TSCM62_64
NO.6 The availability check (ATP) is carried out based on which of the following dates?
A. The material availability date
B. The transportation planning date
C. The goods issue date
D. The loading date
Answer: A
certification SAP certification C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64 certification C_TSCM62_64
NO.7 Which of the following SAP NetWeaver components realizes cross-system application processes?
A. SAP Exchange Infrastructure (SAP XI) / SAP Process Integration (SAP PI)
B. SAP Master Data Management (SAP MDM)
C. SAP Enterprise Portal (SAP EP)
D. SAP Business Warehouse (SAP BW)
Answer: A
certification SAP C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64 certification C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64 examen
NO.8 The entry for the assignment of the incompleteness procedures to the sales document types contains
the following information: Sales Type: OR Description: Standard Order Procedure: 11 Description: Sales
Order Field: IC-dialog is flagged. Which of the following conclusions can you draw from this entry?
A. Incomplete standard orders must be released in a dialog for further process steps.
B. Procedure 11 specifies which fields in standard orders (header data) are checked for completeness
and order type OR cannot be saved if any of the fields are incomplete.
C. Incomplete standard orders can be saved after a warning message (dialog) appears.
D. Incomplete standard orders can be saved.
Answer: B
SAP C_TSCM62_64 certification C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64 examen C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64
NO.9 Which of the following SAP NetWeaver components ensures company-wide unification of data and
information in heterogeneous IT environments?
A. Business Warehouse
B. Knowledge Management
C. Enterprise Portal
D. Master Data Management
Answer: D
SAP C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64 certification C_TSCM62_64 certification C_TSCM62_64
NO.10 Which of the following statements regarding the processing of the billing due list are correct? Note:
There are 3 correct answers to this question.
A. The billing due list is used to process sales orders and deliveries that are due for billing.
B. The billing due list is used for the periodic creation of billing documents.
C. You can only use the billing due list to process documents due for billing on the same date.
D. Only the general billing interface can be used for processing the billing due list.
E. There are various selection criteria available for processing the billing due list, such as sold-to party,
sales organization and shipping point.
Answer: A,B,E
SAP C_TSCM62_64 certification C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64
NO.11 Which of the following is controlled by the configuration of the billing type?
A. How account determination should take place.
B. How the item category within the billing document will be determined.
C. If a billing plan will be determined when using this billing type.
D. If order related billing is supported when using this billing type.
Answer: A
SAP C_TSCM62_64 certification C_TSCM62_64
NO.12 During sales order processing, a user will be alerted when stock is not available for material entered in
the sales order if the availability check was carried out. In which of the following ways will the user be
alerted about this situation?
A. An error message will appear on the status bar alerting the user to the situation.
B. The schedule line will be marked and highlighted by the system.
C. The availability control screen will be displayed.
D. The incompletion log will display the unconfirmed schedule line as a missing field.
Answer: C
SAP C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64 certification C_TSCM62_64
NO.13 In the system, it is possible to have zero stock available and still receive a confirmed schedule line in the
sales order. Which of the following states the reason for this confirmation.?
A. Stock will be taken from another delivery at the shipping point.
B. The system automatically searches other plants for inventory and transfers this inventory to the plant
with zero inventory in the sales order.
C. The availability check that was carried out included a replenishment lead time in the scope of check.
D. A stock transfer will be created by inventory management when you save the sales order.
Answer: C
certification SAP certification C_TSCM62_64 certification C_TSCM62_64
NO.14 Which of the following elements can directly influence whether an availability check will be performed?
Note: There are 3 correct answers to this question.
A. The schedule line category in the sales document
B. The item category in the delivery document
C. The check group in the material master
D. The item category in the sales document
E. The sales document type
Answer: A,B,C
certification SAP C_TSCM62_64 examen certification C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64
NO.15 Which of the following Service Desk features provides all the functions to analyze and monitor an
entire SAP solution centrally?
A. root cause analysis
B. Implementation Roadmap
C. SAP Notes
D. SAP Solution Manager diagnostics
Answer: D
SAP C_TSCM62_64 examen C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64 examen
没有评论:
发表评论