2013年8月19日星期一

Le matériel de formation de l'examen de meilleur SAP C-TFIN52-66-JP C-TSCM62-65 C_TSCM62_64-JP C-TSCM62-64-JP

Le guide d'étude de Pas4Test comprend l'outil de se former et même que le test de simulation très proche de test réel. Pass4Test vous permet de se forcer les connaissances professionnelles ciblées à l'examen Certification SAP C-TFIN52-66-JP C-TSCM62-65 C_TSCM62_64-JP C-TSCM62-64-JP. Il n'y a pas de soucis à réussir le test avec une haute note.


Différentes façons peuvent atteindre le même but, ça dépend laquelle que vous prenez. Beaucoup de gens choisissent le test SAP C-TFIN52-66-JP C-TSCM62-65 C_TSCM62_64-JP C-TSCM62-64-JP pour améliorer la vie et la carrière. Mais tous les gens ont déjà participé le test SAP C-TFIN52-66-JP C-TSCM62-65 C_TSCM62_64-JP C-TSCM62-64-JP, ils savent qu'il est difficile à réussir le test. Il y a quelques dépensent le temps et l'argent, mais ratent finalement.


La grande couverture, la bonne qualité et la haute précision permettent le Pass4Test à avancer les autre sites web. Donc le Pass4Test est le meilleur choix et aussi l'assurance pour le succès de test SAP C-TFIN52-66-JP C-TSCM62-65 C_TSCM62_64-JP C-TSCM62-64-JP.


Code d'Examen: C-TFIN52-66-JP

Nom d'Examen: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6 (C_TFIN52_66日本語版))

Questions et réponses: 80 Q&As

Code d'Examen: C-TSCM62-65

Nom d'Examen: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Order Fulfillment with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5)

Questions et réponses: 80 Q&As

Code d'Examen: C_TSCM62_64-JP

Nom d'Examen: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Order Fulfillment with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4 (C_TSCM62_64日本語版))

Questions et réponses: 82 Q&As

Code d'Examen: C-TSCM62-64-JP

Nom d'Examen: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Order Fulfillment with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4 (C-TSCM62-64日本語版))

Questions et réponses: 82 Q&As

Est-ce que vous vous souciez encore de réussir le test SAP C-TFIN52-66-JP C-TSCM62-65 C_TSCM62_64-JP C-TSCM62-64-JP? Est-ce que vous attendez plus le guide de formation plus nouveaux? Le guide de formation vient de lancer par Pass4Test peut vous donner la solution. Vous pouvez télécharger la partie de guide gratuite pour prendre un essai, et vous allez découvrir que le test n'est pas aussi dur que l'imaginer. Pass4Test vous permet à réussir 100% le test. Votre argent sera tout rendu si vous échouez le test.


Les produits de Pass4Test sont préparés pour le test Certification SAP C-TFIN52-66-JP C-TSCM62-65 C_TSCM62_64-JP C-TSCM62-64-JP, y compris les formations et les informations ciblées au test SAP C-TFIN52-66-JP C-TSCM62-65 C_TSCM62_64-JP C-TSCM62-64-JP. D'ailleurs, la Q&A de Pass4Test qui est impressionnée par la grande couverture des questions et la haute précision des réponses vous permet à réussir le test avec une haute note.


C-TSCM62-65 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/C-TSCM62-65.html


NO.1 What is used to determine the item category for general value contracts (WK1)?
A. Item category group
B. Value contract material
C. You do not need to determine item categories for value contracts
D. Item usage VCTR
Answer: D

SAP   C-TSCM62-65   certification C-TSCM62-65   C-TSCM62-65

NO.2 In which of the following master records can partial delivery agreements be stored? (Choose
two)
A. In the customer material info record
B. In the material master record
C. In the condition master record
D. In the customer master record
Answer: A,D

SAP   certification C-TSCM62-65   C-TSCM62-65 examen   C-TSCM62-65

NO.3 For what purposes can you use transaction variants? (Choose two)
A. To define values in a selection screen for a report
B. To add new external fields to the sales document
C. To hide fields in a sales order
D. To define default values for data fields
Answer: C,D

SAP   C-TSCM62-65 examen   C-TSCM62-65   C-TSCM62-65   C-TSCM62-65 examen

NO.4 Based on which of the following dates is the availability check (ATP) carried out?
A. Requested delivery date
B. Replenishment lead date
C. Material availability date
D. Goods issue date
Answer: C

SAP   certification C-TSCM62-65   certification C-TSCM62-65   C-TSCM62-65   C-TSCM62-65

NO.5 Using rental contracts, which settings are mandatory for working with periodic billing?
(Choose
two)
A. Maintenance of a factory calendar that is assigned to the customer master
B. Assignment of a billing plan type to the item category of the rental contract item
C. Maintenance of a separate billing type that is assigned to the sales document type of the rental
contract
D. Assignment of the respective billing relevance (order-relevant billing – billing plan) to the item
category of the rental contract item
Answer: B,D

SAP   C-TSCM62-65 examen   C-TSCM62-65   C-TSCM62-65   C-TSCM62-65

NO.6 As a member of the project team, you are asked to set up the system so that user has to enter
an
order reason when processing a sales order. It should be possible to save the incomplete order,
but further processing should not be possible until the Order Reason field is filled.
How do you implement this requirement?
A. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field and mark it as mandatory.
B. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field and assign a status group in
which the fields General, Delivery, and Billing Document are selected.
C. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field, assign it to the sales
document type, and set the status to "released for further process steps".
D. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field and assign it to a sales
document type that has the "Incompletion Message" indicator set.
Answer: B

certification SAP   C-TSCM62-65   C-TSCM62-65

NO.7 Which of the following statements regarding quantity contracts is correct?
A. Quantity contract items will show up in the delivery due list when ready for delivery.
B. Different requested delivery dates are maintained in the schedule lines of the quantity contract.
C. Quantity contracts contain details about the customer's requested delivery dates.
D. Quantity contracts are delivered using a contract release order.
Answer: D

SAP examen   C-TSCM62-65   C-TSCM62-65 examen

NO.8 What can be identified as the most likely reason for a delivery split in a collective delivery run?
A. The shipping conditions of two separate items in the sales order differ from one another.
B. The sales order line items have the same route and the same shipping point, but different shipto
parties.
C. The physical weight of the total line items exceeds the capacity of the truck that is being used to
deliver the product.
D. The loading group of one of the items in the sales order differs from the others.
Answer: B

SAP examen   C-TSCM62-65   C-TSCM62-65   C-TSCM62-65 examen   C-TSCM62-65

NO.9 Which SAP NetWeaver component realizes cross-system application processes?
A. SAP Exchange Infrastructure (SAP XI) / SAP Process Integration (SAP PI)
B. SAP Enterprise Portal (SAP EP)
C. SAP Master Data Management (SAP MDM)
D. SAP Business Warehouse (SAP BW)
Answer: A

SAP   certification C-TSCM62-65   C-TSCM62-65 examen   C-TSCM62-65

NO.10 What Service Desk feature provides all the functions to analyze and monitor an entire SAP
solution centrally?
A. Root cause analysis
B. Implementation Roadmap
C. SAP Notes
D. SAP Solution Manager diagnostics
Answer: D

certification SAP   C-TSCM62-65 examen   certification C-TSCM62-65   C-TSCM62-65 examen

没有评论:

发表评论